Mylavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chandragudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chandrala_Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ganapavaram_Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kanimerla Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Keerthirayani Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Morsumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mylavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pondugula_Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pulluru_Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Seetharampuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tholukodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vedurubeedem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Velvadam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:08, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chandragudem |
| 2) | Chandrala_Mylavaram |
| 3) | Ganapavaram_Mylavaram |
| 4) | Kanimerla Thanda |
| 5) | Keerthirayani Gudem |
| 6) | Morsumilli |
| 7) | Mylavaram (G.P.) |
| 8) | Pondugula_Mylavaram |
| 9) | Pulluru_Mylavaram |
| 10) | Seetharampuram Thanda |
| 11) | Tholukodu |
| 12) | Vedurubeedem |
| 13) | Velvadam |