Leparada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Basar |- |2) || Daring |- |3) || Tirbin |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Badak/Yiga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Bam-I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Bam-Ii]] | ||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bege-Yase-Yordo]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chekor Lombi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chisi/Ishi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dali]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Daring-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Daring-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Dedu Doke/Moba Doke]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Degom-Lama]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Deke]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Disi]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Dorbo Bogya Yegri Rite]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Ego-Rijo]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Esi Chiku]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Gako-Dapo]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Galu/Sibe]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Gori-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Gori-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Gori-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Jime Zirdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Kadi]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Kadi Ego Yamin Chirene]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Kagi-Yapak]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Lete-Kardo]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Lutak-Lido]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[New Bam]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Nyigam-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Nyigam-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Nyigam-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Nyobom]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Nyodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Old Dari]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Padi-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Padi-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Pagi-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Pagi-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Pira]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Piri]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Ragi Doke]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Ratak Gamlin]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Ratak Gamlin 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Regi Kamdak Everest]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Riche-Lite]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Rilu]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Rite]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Sago]] | |||
|- | |||
|49) || [[Siki-Ribi]] | |||
|- | |||
|50) || [[Soi]] | |||
|- | |||
|51) || [[Tai]] | |||
|- | |||
|52) || [[Takom-Jirigi]] | |||
|- | |||
|53) || [[Tedu-Sodo]] | |||
|- | |||
|54) || [[Tiri-Ngensi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:22, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badak/Yiga |
| 2) | Bam-I |
| 3) | Bam-Ii |
| 4) | Bege-Yase-Yordo |
| 5) | Chekor Lombi |
| 6) | Chisi/Ishi |
| 7) | Dali |
| 8) | Daring-I |
| 9) | Daring-Ii |
| 10) | Dedu Doke/Moba Doke |
| 11) | Degom-Lama |
| 12) | Deke |
| 13) | Disi |
| 14) | Dorbo Bogya Yegri Rite |
| 15) | Ego-Rijo |
| 16) | Esi Chiku |
| 17) | Gako-Dapo |
| 18) | Galu/Sibe |
| 19) | Gori-I |
| 20) | Gori-Ii |
| 21) | Gori-Iii |
| 22) | Jime Zirdo |
| 23) | Kadi |
| 24) | Kadi Ego Yamin Chirene |
| 25) | Kagi-Yapak |
| 26) | Lete-Kardo |
| 27) | Lutak-Lido |
| 28) | New Bam |
| 29) | Nyigam-I |
| 30) | Nyigam-Ii |
| 31) | Nyigam-Iii |
| 32) | Nyobom |
| 33) | Nyodu |
| 34) | Old Dari |
| 35) | Padi-I |
| 36) | Padi-Ii |
| 37) | Pagi-I |
| 38) | Pagi-Ii |
| 39) | Pira |
| 40) | Piri |
| 41) | Ragi Doke |
| 42) | Ratak Gamlin |
| 43) | Ratak Gamlin 1 |
| 44) | Regi Kamdak Everest |
| 45) | Riche-Lite |
| 46) | Rilu |
| 47) | Rite |
| 48) | Sago |
| 49) | Siki-Ribi |
| 50) | Soi |
| 51) | Tai |
| 52) | Takom-Jirigi |
| 53) | Tedu-Sodo |
| 54) | Tiri-Ngensi |