Ipur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agnigundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Angaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhadrupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodipudivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Boggaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bommarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gopuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gundepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Inumella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ipur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondramutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Muppalla (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Udicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Upparapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vanikunta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:08, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agnigundala |
| 2) | Angaluru |
| 3) | Bhadrupalem |
| 4) | Bodipudivaripalem |
| 5) | Boggaram |
| 6) | Bommarajupalli |
| 7) | Chittapuram |
| 8) | Gopuvaripalem |
| 9) | Gundepalli |
| 10) | Inumella |
| 11) | Ipur (G.P) |
| 12) | Kondayapalem |
| 13) | Kondramutla |
| 14) | Kotcherla |
| 15) | Muppalla (G.P.) |
| 16) | Udicherla |
| 17) | Upparapalem |
| 18) | Vanikunta |