Muppalla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bollavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chagantivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dammalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Irukumpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kunduruvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[L. Kurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Muppalla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Narnepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Paludevarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rudravaram_Mupalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thondapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Turakapalem_Muplla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:51, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bollavaram |
| 2) | Chagantivaripalem |
| 3) | Dammalapadu |
| 4) | Gollapadu |
| 5) | Irukumpalem |
| 6) | Kunduruvaripalem |
| 7) | L. Kurapadu |
| 8) | Madala |
| 9) | Muppalla (G.P) |
| 10) | Narnepadu |
| 11) | Paludevarlapadu |
| 12) | Rudravaram_Mupalla |
| 13) | Thondapi |
| 14) | Turakapalem_Muplla |