Narasaraopeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Allurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Aravapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Chinaturakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Chintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Dondapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Ellamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Gonepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Guravayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Ikkurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Issapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Jonnalagadda_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Kakani_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Kesanapalli_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[K.M.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Kondakavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Kothapalem_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Lingamguntla_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Mulakalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Palapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Pamidimarru_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Pamidipadu_Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Pedareddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Pedaturakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Petlurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Ravipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:21, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Allurivaripalem |
| 2 | Aravapalli |
| 3 | Chinaturakapalem |
| 4 | Chintalapalem |
| 5 | Dondapadu |
| 6 | Ellamanda |
| 7 | Gonepudi |
| 8 | Guravayapalem |
| 9 | Ikkurru |
| 10 | Issapalem |
| 11 | Jonnalagadda_Narasaraopeta |
| 12 | Kakani_Narasaraopeta |
| 13 | Kesanapalli_Narasaraopeta |
| 14 | K.M.Agraharam |
| 15 | Kondakavuru |
| 16 | Kothapalem_Narasaraopeta |
| 17 | Lingamguntla_Narasaraopeta |
| 18 | Mulakalur |
| 19 | Palapadu |
| 20 | Pamidimarru_Narasaraopeta |
| 21 | Pamidipadu_Narasaraopeta |
| 22 | Pedareddipalem |
| 23 | Pedaturakapalem |
| 24 | Petlurivaripalem |
| 25 | Ravipadu |
| 26 | Uppalapadu |