Pakke Kessang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Pakkekessang |- |2) || Seijosa |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Bali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[Seijosa]] | |2) || [[Baliso]] | ||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Darlong]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dikalmukh]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dipik]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Goloso]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gumtung]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jolly]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Keko]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Khodaso]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Lower Bazar Line]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Namorah]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Ngoleko]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Niti Darlong]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pakro]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Palin]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Passa Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Rilloh-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rilloh-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Sede]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Seijo-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Seijosa -I Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Suchung]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Taosa]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Tapiso]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Taroyar/Patiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Tengri (Res)]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Veo]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:21, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bali |
| 2) | Baliso |
| 3) | Darlong |
| 4) | Dikalmukh |
| 5) | Dipik |
| 6) | Goloso |
| 7) | Gumtung |
| 8) | Jolly |
| 9) | Keko |
| 10) | Khodaso |
| 11) | Lower Bazar Line |
| 12) | Namorah |
| 13) | Ngoleko |
| 14) | Niti Darlong |
| 15) | Pakro |
| 16) | Palin |
| 17) | Passa Camp |
| 18) | Rilloh-I |
| 19) | Rilloh-Ii |
| 20) | Sede |
| 21) | Seijo-Ii |
| 22) | Seijosa -I Block |
| 23) | Suchung |
| 24) | Taosa |
| 25) | Tapiso |
| 26) | Taroyar/Patiwa |
| 27) | Tengri (Res) |
| 28) | Veo |