Rajupalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anchulavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balijepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Beeravallipaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmanapalli_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowtapapayapalem_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ganapavaram_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Inumetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondamodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kotanemalipuri_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotha Bodhanam (Rr Centre)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalem_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kubadpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mokkapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nemalipuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rajupalem_G.P]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Reddigudem_Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Uppalapadu_Rajupalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:23, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anchulavaripalem |
| 2) | Balijepalli |
| 3) | Beeravallipaya |
| 4) | Brahmanapalli_Rajupalem |
| 5) | Chowtapapayapalem_Rajupalem |
| 6) | Devarampadu |
| 7) | Ganapavaram_Rajupalem |
| 8) | Inumetla |
| 9) | Kondamodu |
| 10) | Kotanemalipuri_Rajupalem |
| 11) | Kotha Bodhanam (Rr Centre) |
| 12) | Kothapalem_Rajupalem |
| 13) | Kubadpuram |
| 14) | Mokkapadu |
| 15) | Nemalipuri |
| 16) | Rajupalem_G.P |
| 17) | Reddigudem_Rajupalem |
| 18) | Uppalapadu_Rajupalem |