Sattenapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhatluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhimavaram_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brugubanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Deepaladinnepalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dhulipalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gandluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garnepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gogulapadu_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gorantla_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gudipudi_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gujjarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kandulavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kankanalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kantepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kattamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kattavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Komerapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Lakkarajugarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lakshmipuram_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nandigama_Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pakalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pedamakkena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Phanidam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Rentapalla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:58, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abburu |
| 2) | Bhatluru |
| 3) | Bhimavaram_Sattenapalle |
| 4) | Brugubanda |
| 5) | Deepaladinnepalem |
| 6) | Dhulipalla |
| 7) | Gandluru |
| 8) | Garnepudi |
| 9) | Gogulapadu_Sattenapalle |
| 10) | Gorantla_Sattenapalle |
| 11) | Gudipudi_Sattenapalle |
| 12) | Gujjarlapudi |
| 13) | Kandulavaripalem |
| 14) | Kankanalapalli |
| 15) | Kantepudi |
| 16) | Kattamuru |
| 17) | Kattavaripalem |
| 18) | Komerapudi |
| 19) | Lakkarajugarlapadu |
| 20) | Lakshmipuram_Sattenapalle |
| 21) | Nandigama_Sattenapalle |
| 22) | Pakalapadu |
| 23) | Pedamakkena |
| 24) | Phanidam |
| 25) | Rentapalla |