Gummalakshmipuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Balesu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Beerupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chaparaibimmidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chemuduguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinageesada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Duddu Khallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dummangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Elwinpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[G.L.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Goipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Iridi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Jarna]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kedaripuram_Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kondawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kukkidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Lakkaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Lumbesu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Manda_Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nelli Kikkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Nondrukona]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[P.Amity]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pedakarja]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Rayagada Jammu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Rella]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Tadikonda_Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Vanakabadi]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vangara_Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:59, 19 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balesu |
| 2) | Beerupadu |
| 3) | Chaparaibimmidi |
| 4) | Chemuduguda |
| 5) | Chinageesada |
| 6) | Duddu Khallu |
| 7) | Dummangi |
| 8) | Elwinpeta |
| 9) | G.L.Puram |
| 10) | Goipaka |
| 11) | Iridi |
| 12) | Jarna |
| 13) | Kedaripuram_Gummalakshmipuram |
| 14) | Kondawada |
| 15) | Kukkidi |
| 16) | Lakkaguda |
| 17) | Lumbesu |
| 18) | Manda_Gummalakshmipuram |
| 19) | Nelli Kikkuva |
| 20) | Nondrukona |
| 21) | P.Amity |
| 22) | Pedakarja |
| 23) | Rayagada Jammu |
| 24) | Rella |
| 25) | Tadikonda_Gummalakshmipuram |
| 26) | Vanakabadi |
| 27) | Vangara_Gummalakshmipuram |