Prakasam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Addanki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Ardhaveedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Ballikurava]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bestavaripeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Chandra Sekhara Puram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Chimakurthi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Chinaganjam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Chirala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Cumbum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Darsi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Donakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Dornala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Giddaluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Gudluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Hanumanthuni Padu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Inkollu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Janakavaram Ponguluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kandukur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kanigiri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Karamchedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Komarolu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Konakanamittla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Kondapi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Korisapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Kotha Patnam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Kurichedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Lingasamudram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Maddipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Markapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Marripudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Martur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Mundlamuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Naguluppala Padu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Ongole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Pamur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36) || [[ | | 36) || [[Parchur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37) || [[ | | 37) || [[Peda Araveedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38) || [[Zarugumilli]] | | 38) || [[Pedacherlo Palle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Podili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Pullalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Racherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Santhamaguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Santhanuthala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Singarayakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Tripuranthakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Ulavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Voletivari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54) || [[Yddana Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 55) || [[Yerragondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56) || [[Zarugumilli]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:45, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addanki |
| 2) | Ardhaveedu |
| 3) | Ballikurava |
| 4) | Bestavaripeta |
| 5) | Chandra Sekhara Puram |
| 6) | Chimakurthi |
| 7) | Chinaganjam |
| 8) | Chirala |
| 9) | Cumbum |
| 10) | Darsi |
| 11) | Donakonda |
| 12) | Dornala |
| 13) | Giddaluru |
| 14) | Gudluru |
| 15) | Hanumanthuni Padu |
| 16) | Inkollu |
| 17) | Janakavaram Ponguluru |
| 18) | Kandukur |
| 19) | Kanigiri |
| 20) | Karamchedu |
| 21) | Komarolu |
| 22) | Konakanamittla |
| 23) | Kondapi |
| 24) | Korisapadu |
| 25) | Kotha Patnam |
| 26) | Kurichedu |
| 27) | Lingasamudram |
| 28) | Maddipadu |
| 29) | Markapur |
| 30) | Marripudi |
| 31) | Martur |
| 32) | Mundlamuru |
| 33) | Naguluppala Padu |
| 34) | Ongole |
| 35) | Pamur |
| 36) | Parchur |
| 37) | Peda Araveedu |
| 38) | Pedacherlo Palle |
| 39) | Podili |
| 40) | Ponnaluru |
| 41) | Pullalacheruvu |
| 42) | Racherla |
| 43) | Santhamaguluru |
| 44) | Santhanuthala Padu |
| 45) | Singarayakonda |
| 46) | Tallur |
| 47) | Tangutur |
| 48) | Tarlupadu |
| 49) | Tripuranthakam |
| 50) | Ulavapadu |
| 51) | Veligandla |
| 52) | Vetapalem |
| 53) | Voletivari Palem |
| 54) | Yddana Pudi |
| 55) | Yerragondapalem |
| 56) | Zarugumilli |