Cumbum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "New") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aurangabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[China Cumbum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cumbum (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Darga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[H Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jangamguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Lingapuram_(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[L.Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Narsireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddanallakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ravipadu_Cumbum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Turimella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yarrabalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:27, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aurangabad |
| 2) | China Cumbum |
| 3) | Cumbum (G.P) |
| 4) | Darga |
| 5) | H Gudem |
| 6) | Jangamguntla |
| 7) | Kandulapuram |
| 8) | Lingapuram_(G.P) |
| 9) | L.Kota |
| 10) | Narsireddypalli |
| 11) | Peddanallakalva |
| 12) | Ravipadu_Cumbum |
| 13) | Turimella |
| 14) | Yarrabalem |