Dornala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bodenaik Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinna Dornala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinna Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dornala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gantavanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jammidornala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Katakanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korraprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nallaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[P.Bommalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ramachandrakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yadavalli_Dornala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Y.Cherlopalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:43, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bodenaik Thanda |
| 2) | Chinna Dornala |
| 3) | Chinna Gudipadu |
| 4) | Chinthala |
| 5) | Dornala (G.P) |
| 6) | Gantavanipalli |
| 7) | Jammidornala |
| 8) | Katakanipalli |
| 9) | Korraprolu |
| 10) | Nallaguntla |
| 11) | P.Bommalapuram |
| 12) | Ramachandrakota |
| 13) | Yadavalli_Dornala |
| 14) | Y.Cherlopalli |