Konakanamittla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Batchalakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinamanagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinarikatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinthagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ganivanipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garimanapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garladinne_Konakanamittla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gotlagattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Irasalagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Katragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Konakanamitla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Munagapadu_Konakanamittla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nagarajukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedarikatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Regumanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Salanuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Siddavaram_Konakanamittla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tuvvapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vaddimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vagemadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Veligandla_Konakanamittla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vinjavarthipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yedurallapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:38, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Batchalakurapadu |
| 2) | Chinamanagundam |
| 3) | Chinarikatla |
| 4) | Chinthagunta |
| 5) | Ganivanipadu |
| 6) | Garimanapenta |
| 7) | Garladinne_Konakanamittla |
| 8) | Gotlagattu |
| 9) | Irasalagundam |
| 10) | Katragunta |
| 11) | Konakanamitla (G.P) |
| 12) | Mangapuram |
| 13) | Munagapadu_Konakanamittla |
| 14) | Nagampalli |
| 15) | Nagarajukunta |
| 16) | Nagireddypalli |
| 17) | Pedarikatla |
| 18) | Regumanipalli |
| 19) | Salanuthala |
| 20) | Siddavaram_Konakanamittla |
| 21) | Tuvvapadu |
| 22) | Vaddimadugu |
| 23) | Vagemadugu |
| 24) | Veligandla_Konakanamittla |
| 25) | Vinjavarthipadu |
| 26) | Yedurallapadu |