Phiringia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Balandapada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2) || [[Bandhagada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3) || [[Burungijodi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4) || [[Dimiriguda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5) || [[Dindiragaon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6) || [[Gochhapada_Phiringia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7) || [[Jajespanga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8) || [[Kasinipadar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9) || [[Kelapada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10) || [[Koirmandu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11) || [[Krandibali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12) || [[Luisingi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13) || [[Nuapadar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14) || [[Pabingia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15) || [[Pahireju]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16) || [[Pakari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17) || [[Pangauparsahi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18) || [[Phringia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19) || [[Polabrudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20) || [[Ratanga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21) || [[Sadingia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[Taladandikia]] | |22) || [[Samarbandha]] | ||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Solaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Taladandikia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:46, 22 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balandapada |
| 2) | Bandhagada |
| 3) | Burungijodi |
| 4) | Dimiriguda |
| 5) | Dindiragaon |
| 6) | Gochhapada_Phiringia |
| 7) | Jajespanga |
| 8) | Kasinipadar |
| 9) | Kelapada |
| 10) | Koirmandu |
| 11) | Krandibali |
| 12) | Luisingi |
| 13) | Nuapadar |
| 14) | Pabingia |
| 15) | Pahireju |
| 16) | Pakari |
| 17) | Pangauparsahi |
| 18) | Phringia |
| 19) | Polabrudi |
| 20) | Ratanga |
| 21) | Sadingia |
| 22) | Samarbandha |
| 23) | Solaguda |
| 24) | Taladandikia |