Tallur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bellakondavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boddikurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dosakayalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eastgangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Korrapativaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lakkavaram_Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Madhavaram_Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malkapuram_Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mannepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagambotlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ramabhadrapuram_Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sivarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Tallur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Turakapalem_Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Veluguvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vitalapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:54, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bellakondavaripalem |
| 2) | Boddikurapadu |
| 3) | Dosakayalapadu |
| 4) | Eastgangavaram |
| 5) | Korrapativaripalem |
| 6) | Lakkavaram_Tallur |
| 7) | Madhavaram_Tallur |
| 8) | Malkapuram_Tallur |
| 9) | Mannepalli |
| 10) | Nagambotlapalem |
| 11) | Ramabhadrapuram_Tallur |
| 12) | Sivarampuram |
| 13) | Tallur (G.P) |
| 14) | Turakapalem_Tallur |
| 15) | Veluguvaripalem |
| 16) | Vitalapuram |