Tarlupadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chennareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ganugapenta_Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gollapalli_Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jagannadhapuram_Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalujuvvalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kethagudipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mangalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Meerjapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagellamudupu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pothalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ragasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Seethanagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Surepalli_Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tadivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tarlupadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thummalacheruvu_Tarlupadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:10, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chennareddypalli |
| 2) | Ganugapenta_Tarlupadu |
| 3) | Gollapalli_Tarlupadu |
| 4) | Jagannadhapuram_Tarlupadu |
| 5) | Kalujuvvalapadu |
| 6) | Kethagudipi |
| 7) | Mangalakunta |
| 8) | Meerjapeta |
| 9) | Nagellamudupu |
| 10) | Pothalapadu |
| 11) | Ragasamudram |
| 12) | Seethanagulavaram |
| 13) | Surepalli_Tarlupadu |
| 14) | Tadivaripalli |
| 15) | Tarlupadu (G.P) |
| 16) | Thummalacheruvu_Tarlupadu |