Butchireddipalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chellayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Damaramadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Isakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jonnawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalayakagollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kattubadipalem_Butchireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Minagallu_Butchireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Munulapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagaiah Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagamambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Panchedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Penuballi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rebala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:16, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chellayapalem |
| 2) | Damaramadugu |
| 3) | Isakapalem |
| 4) | Jonnawada |
| 5) | Kalayakagollu |
| 6) | Kattubadipalem_Butchireddipalem |
| 7) | Minagallu_Butchireddipalem |
| 8) | Munulapudi |
| 9) | Nagaiah Gunta |
| 10) | Nagamambapuram |
| 11) | Panchedu |
| 12) | Penuballi |
| 13) | Rebala |