Dagadarthi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthavaram_Dagadarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodagudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chennur_Dagadarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chowtaputhedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dagadarthi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Damavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dundigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Katrayapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.K.Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Manubolupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rangasamudram_Dagadarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Srirama Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tadakalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thiruvedhipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thurimerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uchaguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ulava Palla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Velipodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Yelamanchi Padu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:20, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthavaram_Dagadarthi |
| 2) | Bodagudipadu |
| 3) | Chennur_Dagadarthi |
| 4) | Chowtaputhedu |
| 5) | Dagadarthi (G.P) |
| 6) | Damavaram |
| 7) | Dharamavaram |
| 8) | Dundigam |
| 9) | Katrayapadu |
| 10) | K.K.Gunta |
| 11) | Manubolupadu |
| 12) | Rangasamudram_Dagadarthi |
| 13) | Srirama Puram |
| 14) | Tadakalur |
| 15) | Thiruvedhipadu |
| 16) | Thurimerla |
| 17) | Uchaguntapalem |
| 18) | Ulava Palla |
| 19) | Velipodu |
| 20) | Yelamanchi Padu |