Kaligiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anantapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[China Annaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangireddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gudladona East]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudladona West]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kaligiri (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kavali Mustapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Krakuturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Krishnareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kummarakonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Laxmipuram_Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagasamudram_Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedakonduru_Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Polampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravulakollu_Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Siddanakonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thurpu Dubagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Veernakolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Velagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yepinapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yerukulareddypalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:12, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantapuram |
| 2) | China Annaluru |
| 3) | Gangireddy Palem |
| 4) | Gudladona East |
| 5) | Gudladona West |
| 6) | Kaligiri (G.P) |
| 7) | Kavali Mustapuram |
| 8) | Krakuturu |
| 9) | Krishnareddypalem |
| 10) | Kummarakonduru |
| 11) | Laxmipuram_Kaligiri |
| 12) | Nagasamudram_Kaligiri |
| 13) | Parikota |
| 14) | Pedakonduru_Kaligiri |
| 15) | Polampadu |
| 16) | Ravulakollu_Kaligiri |
| 17) | Siddanakonduru |
| 18) | Tellapadu |
| 19) | Thurpu Dubagunta |
| 20) | Veernakolu |
| 21) | Velagapadu |
| 22) | Yepinapi |
| 23) | Yerukulareddypalem |