Kaluvoya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badde Volu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balaji Rao Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chavatapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheepinapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[China Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinthalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinthalatmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dachur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kaluvoya (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanupurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kesamaneni Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Madannagari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nukana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pallakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peramakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Teluguraya Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thopugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uyyalapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:06, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badde Volu |
| 2) | Balaji Rao Peta |
| 3) | Brahmana Palli |
| 4) | Chavatapalli |
| 5) | Cheepinapi |
| 6) | China Gopavaram |
| 7) | Chinthalapalem |
| 8) | Chinthalatmakur |
| 9) | Dachur |
| 10) | Kaluvoya (G.P) |
| 11) | Kanupurupalle |
| 12) | Kesamaneni Palli |
| 13) | Kullur |
| 14) | Madannagari Palli |
| 15) | Nukana Palli |
| 16) | Pallakonda |
| 17) | Peramakonda |
| 18) | Teluguraya Puram |
| 19) | Thopugunta |
| 20) | Uyyalapalli |