Kodavalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allurpadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basavayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodduvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Damegunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gandavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandavaram South]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Goutam Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gundalamma Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kammapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kodavalur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothavangallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maneguntapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mikkilimpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Naidu Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[North Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Padmanabha Satram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pathavangallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pemmareddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peyyalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ragadichalika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ramannapalem_Kodavalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Talamanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkananapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yellayapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:48, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allurpadu |
| 2) | Basavayapalem |
| 3) | Bodduvaripalem |
| 4) | Damegunta |
| 5) | Gandavaram |
| 6) | Gandavaram South |
| 7) | Goutam Nagar |
| 8) | Gundalamma Palem |
| 9) | Kammapalem |
| 10) | Kodavalur (G.P) |
| 11) | Kothavangallu |
| 12) | Maneguntapadu |
| 13) | Mikkilimpeta |
| 14) | Naidu Palem |
| 15) | North Rajupalem |
| 16) | Padmanabha Satram |
| 17) | Pathavangallu |
| 18) | Pemmareddy Palem |
| 19) | Peyyalapalem |
| 20) | Ragadichalika |
| 21) | Ramannapalem_Kodavalur |
| 22) | Talamanchi |
| 23) | Venkananapuram |
| 24) | Yellayapalem |