Muthukur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhramadevam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dammaya Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Doruvulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Duvvuru Vari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Epuru Bit-1 A]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Epuru Bit-1-B]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Krishna Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mamidi Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Musunurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Muthukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narikela Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nelaturu_Muthukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pathurivari Kandrigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Piditha Polur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Polamrajugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pynapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sarvepalli Bit-V]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Valluru_Muthukur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:43, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhramadevam |
| 2) | Dammaya Palem |
| 3) | Doruvulapalem |
| 4) | Duvvuru Vari Palem |
| 5) | Epuru Bit-1 A |
| 6) | Epuru Bit-1-B |
| 7) | Krishna Patnam |
| 8) | Malluru |
| 9) | Mamidi Padu |
| 10) | Musunurivaripalem |
| 11) | Muthukuru |
| 12) | Narikela Palli |
| 13) | Nelaturu_Muthukur |
| 14) | Pathurivari Kandrigi |
| 15) | Piditha Polur |
| 16) | Polamrajugunta |
| 17) | Pynapuram |
| 18) | Sarvepalli Bit-V |
| 19) | Tallapudi |
| 20) | Valluru_Muthukur |