Seetharamapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyavaripalle_Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balayapalle_Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Basinenipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[China Nagam Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devammacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarajusurayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devisettypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gundupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maramreddypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nemalladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pabbuletipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pokalingayapalli (Jayapuram)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Seetharamapuram_(G.P)Spsr Nellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Singareddypalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:07, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyavaripalle_Seetharamapuram |
| 2) | Balayapalle_Seetharamapuram |
| 3) | Basinenipalle |
| 4) | China Nagam Palle |
| 5) | Devammacheruvu |
| 6) | Devarajusurayapalle |
| 7) | Devisettypalle |
| 8) | Gundupalle |
| 9) | Maramreddypalle |
| 10) | Nemalladinne |
| 11) | Pabbuletipalle |
| 12) | Pokalingayapalli (Jayapuram) |
| 13) | Seetharamapuram_(G.P)Spsr Nellore |
| 14) | Singareddypalle |