Sydapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chaganam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chaganam Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cheekavolur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devaravemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Eguva Marlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gokula Brundavanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Griddalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gulimcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jogipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kalichedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Komatigunta Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kommipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Krishana Reddy Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Linganapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Linga Samuudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Malichedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Palur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Perumallapadu_Sydapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pokkandala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pothe Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ragana Ramapurm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rajula Yerra Gunta Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Rama Sagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sydapuram_(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Thippi Reddy Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Thummala Thalupur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Tocham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Turimerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Utukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Vemulachedu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthamadugu |
| 2) | Chaganam |
| 3) | Chaganam Rajupalem |
| 4) | Cheekavolur |
| 5) | Devaravemuru |
| 6) | Eguva Marlapudi |
| 7) | Gokula Brundavanam |
| 8) | Griddalur |
| 9) | Gulimcherla |
| 10) | Jogipalle |
| 11) | Kalichedu |
| 12) | Komatigunta Rajupalem |
| 13) | Kommipadu |
| 14) | Krishana Reddy Palle |
| 15) | Linganapalem |
| 16) | Linga Samuudram |
| 17) | Malichedu |
| 18) | Palur |
| 19) | Perumallapadu_Sydapuram |
| 20) | Pokkandala |
| 21) | Pothe Gunta |
| 22) | Ragana Ramapurm |
| 23) | Rajula Yerra Gunta Palem |
| 24) | Rama Sagaram |
| 25) | Sydapuram_(G.P) |
| 26) | Thippi Reddy Palle |
| 27) | Thummala Thalupur |
| 28) | Tocham |
| 29) | Turimerla |
| 30) | Utukur |
| 31) | Vemulachedu |