Amadagur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amadagur (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cheekirevulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinaganipalli_Amadagur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gunduvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jowkulakothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kassamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kottuvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mohammadabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pulikuntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Thummala_Amadagur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:24, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amadagur (G.P.) |
| 2) | Cheekirevulapalli |
| 3) | Chinaganipalli_Amadagur |
| 4) | Gunduvaripalli |
| 5) | Jowkulakothapalli |
| 6) | Kassamudram |
| 7) | Kottuvaripalli |
| 8) | Mohammadabad |
| 9) | Pulikuntapalli |
| 10) | Thummala_Amadagur |