Amarapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aldahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amarapuram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Basavanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Halukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Hemavathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Maddanakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nidragatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Sivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Thammedahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[V Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Valasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:28, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aldahalli |
| 2) | Amarapuram (G.P.) |
| 3) | Basavanahalli |
| 4) | Halukuru |
| 5) | Hemavathi |
| 6) | Maddanakunta |
| 7) | Nidragatta |
| 8) | Sivaram |
| 9) | Thammedahalli |
| 10) | V Agraharam |
| 11) | Valasa |