Gandlapenta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chamalagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gandlapenta (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Godduvelagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[G Pedda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jeenulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Katarupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kurumamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Maddivarigondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malameedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Somayajulapalli_Gandlapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thoopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thummalabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[T. Pedda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Veparala]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chamalagondi |
| 2) | Gandlapenta (G.P.) |
| 3) | Godduvelagala |
| 4) | G Pedda Thanda |
| 5) | Jeenulakunta |
| 6) | Katarupalli |
| 7) | Kurumamidi |
| 8) | Maddivarigondi |
| 9) | Malameedapalli |
| 10) | Somayajulapalli_Gandlapenta |
| 11) | Thoopalli |
| 12) | Thummalabylu |
| 13) | T. Pedda Thanda |
| 14) | Veparala |