Kanaganapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhanukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dadulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Elukuntla_Kanaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanaganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Konapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konetinayanipalyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kurlapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maddelacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mamillapalli_Kanaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mukthapuram_Kanaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muthavakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narasampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pathapalyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thagarakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thumucherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vepakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:39, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhadrapuram |
| 2) | Bhanukota |
| 3) | Dadulur |
| 4) | Elukuntla_Kanaganapalle |
| 5) | Kanaganapalli |
| 6) | Konapuram |
| 7) | Kondapalli |
| 8) | Konetinayanipalyam |
| 9) | Kurlapalli Thanda |
| 10) | Maddelacheruvu |
| 11) | Mamillapalli_Kanaganapalle |
| 12) | Mukthapuram_Kanaganapalle |
| 13) | Muthavakuntla |
| 14) | Narasampalli |
| 15) | Pathapalyam |
| 16) | Thagarakunta |
| 17) | Thumucherla |
| 18) | Vepakunta |