Mudigubba: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavi Bhramanapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Budanampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnakotla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dorigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Edulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandlavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Guddampalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gunjepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jonnalakothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kodavandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kondagattupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Malakavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mangalamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Marthadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mudigubba (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mukthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Oddukinda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[P.C.Revu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Podarallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ramaswamy Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sanevaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sankepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thappetavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Uppalapadu_Mudigubba]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:46, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavi Bhramanapalli Thanda |
| 2) | Budanampalli |
| 3) | Chinnakotla |
| 4) | Dorigallu |
| 5) | Edulapalli |
| 6) | Gandlavari Palle |
| 7) | Guddampalli Thanda |
| 8) | Gunjepalli |
| 9) | Jonnalakothapalli |
| 10) | Kodavandlapalli |
| 11) | Kondagattupalli |
| 12) | Malakavemula |
| 13) | Mallepalli |
| 14) | Mangalamadaka |
| 15) | Marthadu |
| 16) | Mudigubba (G.P) |
| 17) | Mukthapuram |
| 18) | Oddukinda Thanda |
| 19) | P.C.Revu |
| 20) | Podarallapalli |
| 21) | Ramaswamy Thanda |
| 22) | Sanevaripalli |
| 23) | Sankepalli |
| 24) | Thappetavaripalli |
| 25) | Uppalapadu_Mudigubba |