Puttaparthi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amagondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bonthalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Diguvacherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Eragarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jagarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kappala Banda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nidimamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Paipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedaballi_Puttaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rachuvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vengalammacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Venkatagaripalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:13, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amagondapalem |
| 2) | Bonthalapalli |
| 3) | Cherlopalli |
| 4) | Diguvacherlopalli |
| 5) | Eragarajupalli |
| 6) | Jagarajupalli |
| 7) | Kappala Banda |
| 8) | Kotlapalli |
| 9) | Nidimamidi |
| 10) | Paipalli |
| 11) | Pedaballi_Puttaparthi |
| 12) | Rachuvaripalli |
| 13) | Vengalammacheruvu |
| 14) | Venkatagaripalli |