Rolla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bommagundanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dodderi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gudduguriki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Hallikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Hettebetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mallinamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[M.Rayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ratnagiri_Rolla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rolla (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:35, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bommagundanahalli |
| 2) | Dodderi |
| 3) | Gudduguriki |
| 4) | Hallikunta |
| 5) | Hettebetta |
| 6) | Kaki |
| 7) | Mallinamadugu |
| 8) | M.Rayapuram |
| 9) | Ratnagiri_Rolla |
| 10) | Rolla (G.P) |