Amadalavalasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Akkulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Belamam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bobbilipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheemalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinthalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dusi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gajulakollivalasa Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Garimella Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kalivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kanugulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Katyacharyulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[K.Munagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kollivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Korapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Korlakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothavalasa_Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nelliparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nimmathorlada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ramachandrapuram_Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Srinivasacharyupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sylada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thogaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thotada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[T.Jonnavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Turakapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vanjangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vanjangipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vedullavalasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:35, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkivaram |
| 2) | Akkulapeta |
| 3) | Belamam |
| 4) | Bobbilipeta |
| 5) | Cheemalavalasa |
| 6) | Chinthalapeta |
| 7) | Chittivalasa |
| 8) | Dusi |
| 9) | Gajulakollivalasa Rr Colony |
| 10) | Garimella Kothavalasa |
| 11) | Kalivaram |
| 12) | Kanugulavalasa |
| 13) | Katyacharyulapeta |
| 14) | K.Munagavalasa |
| 15) | Kollivalasa |
| 16) | Korapam |
| 17) | Korlakota |
| 18) | Kothavalasa_Amadalavalasa |
| 19) | Nelliparthi |
| 20) | Nimmathorlada |
| 21) | Ramachandrapuram_Amadalavalasa |
| 22) | Srinivasacharyupeta |
| 23) | Sylada |
| 24) | Thogaram |
| 25) | Thotada |
| 26) | T.Jonnavalasa |
| 27) | Turakapeta |
| 28) | Vanjangi |
| 29) | Vanjangipeta |
| 30) | Vedullavalasa |