Kaviti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balliputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bejjiputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Belagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[B.G.Puttuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Borivanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D.G.Puttuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Duganaputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gorlepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Iddivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jagathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kapasukuddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kaviti_Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Khojjiria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kusumpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Landariputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Manikyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nelavanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rajapuram_Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[R. Bhyripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sahalalaputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Silagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Varaka]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:59, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balliputtuga |
| 2) | Bejjiputtuga |
| 3) | Belagam |
| 4) | B.G.Puttuga |
| 5) | Borivanka |
| 6) | D.G.Puttuga |
| 7) | Duganaputtuga |
| 8) | Gorlepadu |
| 9) | Iddivanipalem |
| 10) | Jagathi |
| 11) | Kapasukuddi |
| 12) | Karapadu |
| 13) | Kaviti_Kaviti |
| 14) | Khojjiria |
| 15) | Kusumpuram |
| 16) | Landariputtuga |
| 17) | Manikyapuram |
| 18) | Nelavanka |
| 19) | Rajapuram_Kaviti |
| 20) | R. Bhyripuram |
| 21) | Sahalalaputtuga |
| 22) | Silagam |
| 23) | Varaka |