Laveru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appapuram_Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bejjipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bonthupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Budatavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Budumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinna Murapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinna Rompivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chinnayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Govindapuram_Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gummadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Guntukupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gurralapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gurugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kesavarayunipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothakota_Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kothakunkam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lakshmipuram_Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Laveru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lopenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Murapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathakunkam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Patharouthpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedakothapalli_Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Peddalingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Peddaraopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pothayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Pydayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sahapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sigirikothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tamvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Thallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Venkatapuram_Laveru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adapaka |
| 2) | Appapuram_Laveru |
| 3) | Bejjipuram |
| 4) | Bonthupeta |
| 5) | Budatavalasa |
| 6) | Budumuru |
| 7) | Chinna Murapaka |
| 8) | Chinna Rompivalasa |
| 9) | Chinnayyapeta |
| 10) | Govindapuram_Laveru |
| 11) | Gummadam |
| 12) | Guntukupeta |
| 13) | Gurralapalem |
| 14) | Gurugubilli |
| 15) | Kesavarayunipalem |
| 16) | Kothakota_Laveru |
| 17) | Kothakunkam |
| 18) | Lakshmipuram_Laveru |
| 19) | Laveru (G.P.) |
| 20) | Lopenta |
| 21) | Murapaka |
| 22) | Pathakunkam |
| 23) | Patharouthpeta |
| 24) | Pedakothapalli_Laveru |
| 25) | Peddalingalavalasa |
| 26) | Peddaraopalli |
| 27) | Pothayyavalasa |
| 28) | Pydayyavalasa |
| 29) | Sahapuram |
| 30) | Sigirikothapalli |
| 31) | Tamvada |
| 32) | Thallavalasa |
| 33) | Venkatapuram_Laveru |