Nandigam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Badagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bejjipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Deenabandhupuram_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devalabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Devupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dimilada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Dimmidijola_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gollavooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Haridasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Harshabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kanithivuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Karlapudi_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kaviti_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Khallada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothaagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Lakhidasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Marlapadu_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Mondrayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Nandigam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Narendhrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Narsipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nowgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Paddalavunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pedda Banapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Peddatamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Pratapaviswanadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Radhajanaboddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Rampuram_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Sailada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Sivarampuram_Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Subhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Temburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Uyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:04, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anadhapuram |
| 2) | Annapuram |
| 3) | Badagam |
| 4) | Bejjipalli |
| 5) | Borubhadra |
| 6) | Deenabandhupuram_Nandigam |
| 7) | Devalabhadra |
| 8) | Devupuram |
| 9) | Dimilada |
| 10) | Dimmidijola_Nandigam |
| 11) | Gollavooru |
| 12) | Haridasupuram |
| 13) | Harshabada |
| 14) | Kanithivuru |
| 15) | Karlapudi_Nandigam |
| 16) | Kaviti_Nandigam |
| 17) | Khallada |
| 18) | Kothaagraharam |
| 19) | Lakhidasupuram |
| 20) | Marlapadu_Nandigam |
| 21) | Mondrayavalasa |
| 22) | Nandigam (G.P.) |
| 23) | Narendhrapuram |
| 24) | Narsipuram |
| 25) | Nowgam |
| 26) | Paddalavunipalli |
| 27) | Pedda Banapuram |
| 28) | Peddatamarapalli |
| 29) | Pratapaviswanadhapuram |
| 30) | Radhajanaboddapadu |
| 31) | Rampuram_Nandigam |
| 32) | Sailada |
| 33) | Sivarampuram_Nandigam |
| 34) | Subhadrapuram |
| 35) | Temburu |
| 36) | Uyyalapeta |
| 37) | Vallabharayapadu |