Anandapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anandapuram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bantupallivari Kallalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bheemandorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Boni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chandaka_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gambheeram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gandigundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gidijala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gottipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanamam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kolavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kusulavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lodagalavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mamidilova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mukundapuram_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mutcherla_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Palavalasa_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pandalapaka_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddipalem_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pekeru_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ramavaram_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sirlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sontyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tarluvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vellanki_Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vemulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:08, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anandapuram (G.P.) |
| 2) | Bantupallivari Kallalu |
| 3) | Bheemandorapalem |
| 4) | Boni |
| 5) | Chandaka_Anandapuram |
| 6) | Gambheeram |
| 7) | Gandigundam |
| 8) | Gidijala |
| 9) | Gottipalle |
| 10) | Kanamam |
| 11) | Kolavanipalem |
| 12) | Kusulavada |
| 13) | Lodagalavanipalem |
| 14) | Mamidilova |
| 15) | Mukundapuram_Anandapuram |
| 16) | Mutcherla_Anandapuram |
| 17) | Palavalasa_Anandapuram |
| 18) | Pandalapaka_Anandapuram |
| 19) | Peddipalem_Anandapuram |
| 20) | Pekeru_Anandapuram |
| 21) | Ramavaram_Anandapuram |
| 22) | Sirlapalem |
| 23) | Sontyam |
| 24) | Tarluvada |
| 25) | Vellanki_Anandapuram |
| 26) | Vemulavalasa |