Bheemunipatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annavaram_Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodamettapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chippada_Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dakamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Laxmipuram_Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Majjipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Majjivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mulakuddu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Narayanarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedanagamayyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rekhavanipalem_Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Singanabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tallavalasa_Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tatituru]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amanam |
| 2) | Annavaram_Bheemunipatnam |
| 3) | Bodamettapalem |
| 4) | Chippada_Bheemunipatnam |
| 5) | Dakamarri |
| 6) | Laxmipuram_Bheemunipatnam |
| 7) | Majjipeta |
| 8) | Majjivalasa |
| 9) | Mulakuddu |
| 10) | Nagarapalem |
| 11) | Narayanarajupeta |
| 12) | Pedanagamayyapalem |
| 13) | Rekhavanipalem_Bheemunipatnam |
| 14) | Singanabanda |
| 15) | Tallavalasa_Bheemunipatnam |
| 16) | Tatituru |