Padmanabham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthavaram_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayinada_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandevupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[B.R. Tallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Buddivalasa Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cherikandam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnapuram_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gandavaram_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korada_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kovvada_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnapuram_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nerellavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Padmanabham (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pandrangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Penta_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Potnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Reddipalle Agrm.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Revidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tunivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venkatapuram_Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vilasakannapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:06, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthavaram_Padmanabham |
| 2) | Ayinada_Padmanabham |
| 3) | Bandevupuram |
| 4) | B.R. Tallavalasa |
| 5) | Buddivalasa Agraharam |
| 6) | Cherikandam |
| 7) | Chinnapuram_Padmanabham |
| 8) | Gandavaram_Padmanabham |
| 9) | Korada_Padmanabham |
| 10) | Kovvada_Padmanabham |
| 11) | Krishnapuram_Padmanabham |
| 12) | Maddi |
| 13) | Nerellavalasa |
| 14) | Padmanabham (G.P.) |
| 15) | Pandrangi |
| 16) | Penta_Padmanabham |
| 17) | Potnuru |
| 18) | Reddipalle Agrm. |
| 19) | Revidi |
| 20) | Tunivalasa |
| 21) | Venkatapuram_Padmanabham |
| 22) | Vilasakannapalem |