Jami: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alamanda_Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Annamrajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Attada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bheemasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chintada_Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Godukommu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Jaddetivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Jami (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jannivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kalagada]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kumaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lakshmipuram_Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Lotlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mokhasa Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pavada]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ramabhadrapuram_Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ramayyapalem_Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Sasanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Sirikipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Thanavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Thandrangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Venne]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Vizinigiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[V.R.Palem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:39, 20 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamanda_Jami |
| 2) | Annamrajupeta |
| 3) | Attada |
| 4) | Bheemasingi |
| 5) | Chintada_Jami |
| 6) | Godukommu |
| 7) | Jaddetivalasa |
| 8) | Jagaram |
| 9) | Jami (G.P.) |
| 10) | Jannivalasa |
| 11) | Kalagada |
| 12) | Kumaram |
| 13) | Lakshmipuram_Jami |
| 14) | Lotlapalli |
| 15) | Mokhasa Kothavalasa |
| 16) | Pavada |
| 17) | Ramabhadrapuram_Jami |
| 18) | Ramayyapalem_Jami |
| 19) | Sasanapalli |
| 20) | Sirikipalem |
| 21) | Thanavaram |
| 22) | Thandrangi |
| 23) | Venne |
| 24) | Vizinigiri |
| 25) | V.R.Palem |