Rajam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anthakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boddam_Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bomminaidu Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[D.R.N.Valsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadimudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garraju Cheepurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guravam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Guyyanavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kancharm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotaripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maredubaka_Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muddada Jogivalsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nandabalga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ommi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Penubaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pogiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Soperu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Syampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[V.R.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aguru |
| 2) | Anthakapalli |
| 3) | Boddam_Rajam |
| 4) | Bomminaidu Valasa |
| 5) | D.R.N.Valsa |
| 6) | Gadimudidam |
| 7) | Garraju Cheepurupalli |
| 8) | Guravam |
| 9) | Guyyanavalasa |
| 10) | Kancharm |
| 11) | Kotaripuram |
| 12) | Maredubaka_Rajam |
| 13) | Muddada Jogivalsa |
| 14) | Nandabalga |
| 15) | Ommi |
| 16) | Penubaka |
| 17) | Pogiri |
| 18) | Rajayyapeta |
| 19) | Soperu |
| 20) | Syampuram |
| 21) | V.R.Agraharam |