Ramabhadrapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Arikithota]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Busaivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Duppalapudi_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gollapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Itlamamidipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Jannivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kondakenguva]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kotasirlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kotharega]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kottakki]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mamidivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mirthivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mutcherlavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Naiduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Narasapuram_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Patharega]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ramabhadrapuram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ravivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rompilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Seetharamapuram_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sompuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Tarapuram_Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:04, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arikithota |
| 2) | Busaivalasa |
| 3) | Duppalapudi_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 4) | Gollapeta |
| 5) | Itlamamidipalli |
| 6) | Jannivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 7) | Kondakenguva |
| 8) | Kotasirlam |
| 9) | Kotharega |
| 10) | Kottakki |
| 11) | Mamidivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 12) | Mirthivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 13) | Mutcherlavalasa |
| 14) | Naiduvalasa |
| 15) | Narasapuram_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 16) | Patharega |
| 17) | Ramabhadrapuram (G.P.) |
| 18) | Ravivalasa_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 19) | Rompilli |
| 20) | Seetharamapuram_Ramabhadrapuram |
| 21) | Sompuram |
| 22) | Tarapuram_Ramabhadrapuram |