Vepada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akulaseethampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Arigipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Athava]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ballanki]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Banadhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Boddam_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chamalapalli_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chinagudipala]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Dabbirajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gudiwada_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Jaggayyapeta_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Jakeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Karakavalasa_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[K.G.Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kr Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kummapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Mukundapuram_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nallabilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nkr Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Obulayyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Paturu_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pkr Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Ramaswamipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Singarai]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sompuram_Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Vallampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vavilapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Veeluparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Vepada (G.P.)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:49, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akulaseethampeta |
| 2) | Arigipalem |
| 3) | Athava |
| 4) | Ballanki |
| 5) | Banadhi |
| 6) | Boddam_Vepada |
| 7) | Chamalapalli_Vepada |
| 8) | Chinagudipala |
| 9) | Dabbirajupeta |
| 10) | Gudiwada_Vepada |
| 11) | Jaggayyapeta_Vepada |
| 12) | Jakeru |
| 13) | Karakavalasa_Vepada |
| 14) | K.G.Pudi |
| 15) | Kr Peta |
| 16) | Kummapalli |
| 17) | Mukundapuram_Vepada |
| 18) | Nallabilli |
| 19) | Nkr Puram |
| 20) | Obulayyapalem |
| 21) | Paturu_Vepada |
| 22) | Pkr Puram |
| 23) | Ramaswamipeta |
| 24) | Singarai |
| 25) | Sompuram_Vepada |
| 26) | Vallampudi |
| 27) | Vavilapadu |
| 28) | Veeluparthi |
| 29) | Vepada (G.P.) |