Achanta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Achanta(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[A Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ayodyalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bimalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kandharavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Karugoramilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kodamanchali]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Koderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pedamallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Penumanchali]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Seshamma Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Valluru_Achanta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:28, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achanta(G.P) |
| 2) | A Vemavaram |
| 3) | Ayodyalanka |
| 4) | Bimalapuram |
| 5) | Kandharavalli |
| 6) | Karugoramilli |
| 7) | Kodamanchali |
| 8) | Koderu |
| 9) | Pedamallam |
| 10) | Penumanchali |
| 11) | Seshamma Cheruvu |
| 12) | Valluru_Achanta |