Narsapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Biyyaputippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chamakuripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chittavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dharbarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gondi_Narsapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[K.Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Koparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Lakshmaneswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Likithapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Lingaboinacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mallavaram_Narsapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mallavaramlamka]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Marrithippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Navarasapuram New]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Navarasapuram Old]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pasaladeevi]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pedalanka_Narsapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pedamainavanilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rajugarithota]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Rusthumbada]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Saripalle_Narsapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sarva]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Seetharamapuram North]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Seetharamapuram South]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Thurputallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Vemuladeevi East]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vemuladeevi West]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Yerramsettivaripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:02, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Biyyaputippa |
| 2) | Chamakuripalem |
| 3) | Chittavaram |
| 4) | Dharbarevu |
| 5) | Gondi_Narsapur |
| 6) | K.Bethapudi |
| 7) | Koparru |
| 8) | Lakshmaneswaram |
| 9) | Likithapudi |
| 10) | Lingaboinacherla |
| 11) | Mallavaram_Narsapur |
| 12) | Mallavaramlamka |
| 13) | Marrithippa |
| 14) | Navarasapuram New |
| 15) | Navarasapuram Old |
| 16) | Pasaladeevi |
| 17) | Pedalanka_Narsapur |
| 18) | Pedamainavanilanka |
| 19) | Rajugarithota |
| 20) | Rusthumbada |
| 21) | Saripalle_Narsapur |
| 22) | Sarva |
| 23) | Seetharamapuram North |
| 24) | Seetharamapuram South |
| 25) | Thurputallu |
| 26) | Vemuladeevi East |
| 27) | Vemuladeevi West |
| 28) | Yerramsettivaripuram |