Pentapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akuteegapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.Kondepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodapadu_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintapalli_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Darsiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jatlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaspa Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korumilli_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Meenavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mounjipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mudunuru_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parimella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pentapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Racherla_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ramachandrapuram_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ravipadu_Pentapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Umamaheswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vallurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[West Vipparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yanalapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akuteegapadu |
| 2) | Alampuram |
| 3) | B.Kondepadu |
| 4) | Bodapadu_Pentapadu |
| 5) | Chintapalli_Pentapadu |
| 6) | Darsiparru |
| 7) | Jatlapalem |
| 8) | Kaspa Pentapadu |
| 9) | Korumilli_Pentapadu |
| 10) | Meenavalluru |
| 11) | Mounjipadu |
| 12) | Mudunuru_Pentapadu |
| 13) | Parimella |
| 14) | Pentapadu (G.P) |
| 15) | Racherla_Pentapadu |
| 16) | Ramachandrapuram_Pentapadu |
| 17) | Ravipadu_Pentapadu |
| 18) | Umamaheswaram |
| 19) | Vallurupalli |
| 20) | West Vipparru |
| 21) | Yanalapalli |