Penumantra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alamuru_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Batlamaguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Garuvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Juttiga]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Koyyetipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Mallipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mamuduru_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Marteru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Natta Rameswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Neggipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nelamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Oduru_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Penumantra (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Polamuru_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Satyavaram_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Somaraju Illindraparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Velagalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Velagaleru_Penumantra]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:46, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamuru_Penumantra |
| 2) | Batlamaguturu |
| 3) | Garuvu |
| 4) | Juttiga |
| 5) | Koyyetipadu |
| 6) | Mallipudi |
| 7) | Mamuduru_Penumantra |
| 8) | Marteru |
| 9) | Natta Rameswaram |
| 10) | Neggipudi |
| 11) | Nelamuru |
| 12) | Oduru_Penumantra |
| 13) | Penumantra (G.P) |
| 14) | Polamuru_Penumantra |
| 15) | Satyavaram_Penumantra |
| 16) | Somaraju Illindraparru |
| 17) | Velagalavaripalem |
| 18) | Velagaleru_Penumantra |