Tanuku: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Duvva]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Komaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Konala]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Mahalakshmicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Mandapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Muddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Tetali]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Velpur_Tanuku]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Yerraicheruvu_Tanuku]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:11, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Duvva |
| 2) | Komaravaram |
| 3) | Konala |
| 4) | Mahalakshmicheruvu |
| 5) | Mandapaka |
| 6) | Muddapuram |
| 7) | Tetali |
| 8) | Velpur_Tanuku |
| 9) | Yerraicheruvu_Tanuku |