Undi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Aredu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Arthamuru_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cherukuwada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chilukuru_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinapulluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kaligotla_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kalisipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kolamuru_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mahadevapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Narasimharajapuraagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Pamulaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Panduvva]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedapulleru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Undi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Unudurru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Uppuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Velivarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Vendram_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Yendagandi_Undi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:38, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aredu |
| 2) | Arthamuru_Undi |
| 3) | Cherukuwada |
| 4) | Chilukuru_Undi |
| 5) | Chinapulluru |
| 6) | Kaligotla_Undi |
| 7) | Kalisipudi |
| 8) | Kolamuru_Undi |
| 9) | Mahadevapatnam |
| 10) | Narasimharajapuraagraharam |
| 11) | Pamulaparru |
| 12) | Panduvva |
| 13) | Pedapulleru |
| 14) | Undi (G.P) |
| 15) | Unudurru |
| 16) | Uppuluru |
| 17) | Velivarru |
| 18) | Vendram_Undi |
| 19) | Yendagandi_Undi |