Atlur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Atloor]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Kamalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Kamasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Konduru_Atlur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kumbagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Madapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mannem Vari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Mutukur_Atlur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Reddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Thamballagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Varikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Vemalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:06, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atloor |
| 2) | Kamalakur |
| 3) | Kamasamudram |
| 4) | Konduru_Atlur |
| 5) | Kumbagiri |
| 6) | Madapur |
| 7) | Mannem Vari Palle |
| 8) | Mutukur_Atlur |
| 9) | Reddy Palli |
| 10) | Thamballagondi |
| 11) | Varikunta |
| 12) | Vemalur |