Badvel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anatha Rajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinthala Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Konasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kongalaveedu_Badvel]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Puttayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Rajupalem_Badvel]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Thippanapalli_Badvel]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Tiruvengalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Vanampula]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Veerapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:10, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anatha Rajupuram |
| 2) | Chinthala Cheruvu |
| 3) | Konasamudram |
| 4) | Kongalaveedu_Badvel |
| 5) | Puttayapalli |
| 6) | Rajupalem_Badvel |
| 7) | Thippanapalli_Badvel |
| 8) | Tiruvengalapuram |
| 9) | Vanampula |
| 10) | Veerapalli |